Toggle navigation
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Official Music Video)
Artist:
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Official Lyric Video)
Artist:
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero Official Music Video 4K High Definition Resolution 2160p
Artist:
Patient Zero
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Expanded Video)
Artist:
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Lyrics)
Artist:
Chill Only
Patient Zero (Piano Version)
Artist:
Taylor Swift
Travis Kelce VISITED Taylor Swift's Patient Zero Music Video Set
Artist:
Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Music Video)
Artist:
This Is Music and Make Best Music
Patient Zero (Acoustic Version)
Artist:
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift: 'Patient Zero' is a Warning To All Rumour Spreaders 🔥#taylorswift #patientzero
Artist:
Fame Stories
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Lyrics)
Artist:
Trillex Music Group
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero Music Video (Cut Version)
Artist:
Taner
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Gravagerz REMIX)
Artist:
Chill Nation
Did Anne Hathaway Think Taylor's \Patient Zero\ was Tied to Verity?
Artist:
SiriusXM Canada
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (2026) could be about Sophie Turner & Joe Jonas #taylorswift
Artist:
Renato Costa
Taylor Swift - Patient Zero (Gravagerz REMIX)
Artist:
Gravagerz
Taylor Swift Patient Zero مترجمة
Artist:
Lyroki
Top 10 Things You Missed in Taylor Swifts Patient Zero Music Video
Artist:
MsMojo
Who Else Noticed This Similarity With Taylor Swift “Patient Zero” and This? #taylorswift
Artist:
Jarred Jermaine